Competition Referee Sign up form

Epee

Catergory B
  • CHUA Eugene Wee Hong
  • LEONG Dennis Lucius Kok Seng (SPA)
  • TSANG Anthony Chi Yin (BLD)
  • CHUA Ernest Wee Kun (DPF)
  • LEU Clive Yi Yang (ASG)
  • CHOO Robin Rui Bin (BLD)
Category C
  • ANG Ker Wee (FMF)
  • GOH Wan Qi (ABF)
  • LEE Samson Mun Hou (SGF)
  • LIM Cheryl (MDF)
  • LIM Wei Wen (BLD)
  • LEK Royston (DPF)
  • WANG Zhihua
  • LEE Thomas Tong Kai (ZFF)
  • NATARAJAN P. Aravindan (ZFF)
  • CHUA Joyce Foong Khaw (BLD)
  • HOO Jiunn Chyau (FMF)
  • CHIA Brenda Xin Yi
  • CHONG Celine Rui Yun
  • QUAH Benjamin
  • KWONG Francis Yat Ping (YMC)
  • LIM Wei Hao
  • WONG Chloe Jie Yi (YMC)
  • WONG Gin Ming (BLD)
  • CHAN Shihan (BLD)
  • ABDUL MUTALIB Muhammad Farhan (BLD)
  • LIM Neville (SGF)
  • MUN Grace (SSP)
  • LOW Alasdair (ZFF)
  • LOW Aloysius (ZFF)
  • PUAH Hillary (DPF)
  • CHEN Yi Zachary (SGF)
  • LAI Jinru (NPF)
  • LAI Lauren (NPF)
Category D
  • PHUA Helixman (DPF)
  • BAY Su Hwee (PRCS)
  • LIM Glenda (PRCS)
  • YEH Joan (PRCS)
  • GOH Sherry (PRCS)
  • TAN Sherry (PRCS)
  • SIPANAH Mikal (BLD)
  • TIKANAH Kiria (BLD)
  • QUAH Benjamin (MDF)
  • CHEONG Jefferson (ZFF)
  • YEO Ryan (SSP)
  • YONG Joshua (CCY)
  • SOH Nicolette Junyi
  • TAN Weixuan (DPF)
  • WANG Beini (BLD)
  • SHEUM Bron (CCY)
  • TAN Damien (SGF)
  • LIM Alwis (CCY)
  • KHOO Crystal (CCY)
  • SEAH Yuxuan (CCY)
  • CHAN Jiaxiang (DPF)
  • LEE Jolie Karyi (DPF)
  • Neo Yuan (GDL)
  • CHIA Thadeus (YMCA)
  • TAN Zabedee (ABF)
  • LEE Ethan Yijie (YMCA)
  • SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti (YMCA)
Probation
  • CHAN Justin (FMF)
  • LIM Alvin (NPF)
  • CHIN Darren (NPF)
  • TEOH Yu Xuan (NPF)
  • NG Jaren (PRCS)
  • WONG Jun Lin (PRCS)
  • CHU Zheng Yi (SMU)
  • FOO Yong Chee (SPA)
  • LU Austin (YIF)
  • IP Fiona (YIF)
  • LIM Justin (ZFF)
  • SIM Nigel (ZFF)
  • CHEO Hu Gang (DPF)
  • SIM Marcus (DPF)
  • OH Jia Zhen (DPF)
  • OH Yu Shi (DPF)
  • WANG Wen Xin (DPF)
  • PUAH Zee Cher (CCY)
  • TAY Jovan (YMCA)
  • WONG J-min (YIF)
  • YANG Yu Rong Justine (BLD)
  • CHAN Jin Kai (HCH)
  • OH Xin Yu (SMSS)
  • CHONG Kellie (NUS)
  • HAYASI Nadya (SPA)
  • SIM Timothy(SPA)
  • SEOW Nicole (SPA)
  • CHNG Dalton (SPA)
  • TYE Hang Feng (SPA)
  • SOH Gabriel Wei Bin (DPF)
  • CHEE Brenda Hui Mei (DPF)
  • CHEN Trevor (SPA)
  • NG Nicholas (BLD)
  • YAN Sihan Sky (BLD)
  • LIM Samuel Jun Jie (RIF)
  • CHEUNG Matthew (NPF)
  • HIRBOD Omrani (BLD)
  • LAN Yingjie (ABF)

Foil

Category B
  • CHUA Eugene Wee Hong
  • LEONG Dennis Lucius Kok Seng (SPA)
  • NEO Aik Ghee
  • TSANG Anthony Chi Yin (BLD)
  • CHAN David Wei Ren (ASG)
  • KHORVAT Oleg (BLD)
  • CHUA Wee Kun Ernest (DPF)
  • LEE Jolie Kar Yi (DPF)
  • LEU Clive Yi Yang (ASG)
Category C
  • HE Ziyang (BLD)
  • WONG Chloe Jie Yi (YMC)
  • CHAN Shihan (BLD)
  • ONG Marc Sim Yang (FMF)
  • TAN Jing Xiang (BLD)
  • CHOO Robin Rui Bin (BLD)
  • NATARAJAN P. Aravindan (ZFF)
  • TEO Vanessa (BLD)
  • ZHANG Zhenggang (ABF)
  • LIM Victoria (ABF)
Category D
  • LIM Christian James Wei Rong (ABF)
  • LOCK Keagan Hoe-In (ZFF)
  • NG Jet Shang Fei (ZFF)
  • SIM Edward Yi Jing (BLD)
  • YAU Han Xiang (ZFF)
  • LAM Bryan
  • LEE Candice Kar Hwei (DPF)
  • LEK Royston (DPF)
  • LOH Lucius (DPF)
  • WONG Maxine Jie Xin (YMCA)
  • CHEW Tian Siang (NUS)
  • LEONG Mei Lin (ABF)
  • YEO Jaxine (BLD)
  • YEO Jewelle (BLD)
  • KHORVAT Alexander (BLD)
Probation
  • SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti (YMCA)
  • TAN Chavez Jia Jie (ZFF)
  • TAN Victoria (BLD)
  • CHOPRA Pyari (YMCA)
  • LOKE Gabriel (PRC)
  • TAN Wei Xuan (DPF)
  • LAM Gladwin (DPF)
  • TEO Darren (SPF)
  • CHONG Kellie (NUS)
  • LAM Reynard (NUS)
  • OOI Sim Win Xuanny (NUS)
  • LO Wayne (NUS)
  • HUANG Yu Hao (BLD)
  • CHEN Trevor
  • SOH Nicolette Junyi (ABF)
  • SIM Amethyst Zi Jing (BLD)
  • LEE Wen Min Chloe (YMCA)
  • THIO Daniel Wei Jian (ZFF)
  • RONG Adam Yu (YMC)
  • SEAH Chad (IFA)
  • AU EONG Tyen Hann (IFA)

Sabre

Category B
  • CHUA Eugene Wee Hong
  • CHAN David Wei Ren (ASG)
  • KHORVAT Oleg (BLD)
  • NEO Aik Ghee
  • CHUA Ernest Wee Kun (DPF)
  • LEU Clive Yi Yang (ASG)
  • LEE Jolie Kar Yi (DPF)
Category C

 

  • ABDUL MUTALIB Muhammad Farhan (BLD)
  • LEE Ann (ASG)
  • CHAN Jia Xiang (DPF)
  • LEE Candice (DPF)
  • LOH Lucius (DPF)
  • LOH Ron (SGF)
  • POH Antonio (BLD)
  • LAUF Fabien (SGF)
Category D
  • TAN Regine (BLD)
  • TAN Kai Li Christine (SGF)
  • SEE Joey (SGF)
  • TEE Zong Ren (SGF)
  • ER Fellini (YIF)
  • FONG Zheng Jie (SGF)
  • HUZAIFA Ahmad (SSP)
  • KHORVAT Alexander (BLD)
  • LIM Cher Jing Min (DPF)
  • LEK Royston (DPF)
  • GOH Germaine (SMSS)
  • YAP Zu Kai (DPF)
Probation
  • LIM Tze Heng (DPF)
  • LIM Shaun (HCI)
  • SEE Jorelle (HCH)
  • HENG Sheares (ZFF)*
  • CHEW Junliang (GDL)*
  • CHUA Jarvis (HCH)*
  • CHONG Calista Ying Xuan (ASG)*
  • TEO Nicole (ASG)*
  • LIM Rayner (DPF)
  • CHONG Kellie (NUS)
  • YONG Joshua (DPF)
  • PHOA Andrew (DPF)
  • SIAH Wilson (NUS)
  • CHAN Jordon (DPF)
  • LEE Marcus (DPF)
  • LONG Jeremy (NUS)
  • LEONG Andrew (NUS)
  • NATARAJAN Aravin (ZFF)
  • OH Wei Ming Immanuel (ASG)
  • TAN Ruo Ting Jermaine (GDL)
  • Tang Shien Tier (CCY)
  • ZHANG Yulun (HCI)